Leptosperum Scoparium. Origin: New Zealand Manuka Oil is renowned for its antimicrobial and anti-acne properties. Used widely in skin care, the antibacterial, anti-fungal and anti-inflammatory properties are remarkable.
CoA - KMO4856
CoA - KMO7688
CoA - KMO7010
CoA - KMO5252
CoA - 37498-01
CoA - 38704-01
Plus, stay up-to-date with the latest news, tips, offers and inspiration from members of The Soap Kitchen community.
Read the Official Soap Kitchen blog:
Insert your account information: