0£0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

View Basket

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Tacuma Butter Tacuma Butter
Previous

Tallow (Best White) Refined

Previous

Ucuuba Butter

Tacuma Butter

SKU: tacubutwh

Quick Overview

Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00

Availability: In Stock

* Required Fields

Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00

Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter
Tacuma butter is similar in it's properties to Murumuru butter and gives a natural gloss and shine to dry damaged hair. It's also a wonderful skin moisturizer leaving skin soft to the touch thanks to the high level of essential fatty acids. Tucuma butter is solid at room temperature, but melts immediately on contact with the skin. and doesn't leave a greasy feeling on the skin or hair. It can be used in a wide range of cosmetic, hair, and body products.

CoA


Additional Information

Extended Information No

Feefo Reviews - Average 0% (0 reviews)

This product has no reviews yet.