Rosemarinus Officinalis Rosemary oil's distinctive woody fragrance has been used for centuries for a variety of health and beauty benefits. The oil can have a pale lilac colour.
INCI Banding: 100% Rosmarius Officinalis.
CoA - 1231
CoA - KMO1816
CoA - KMO2805
CoA - KMO590
CoA - KMO3942
CoA - KMO5259
CoA - 38268-01
Plus, stay up-to-date with the latest news, tips, offers and inspiration from members of The Soap Kitchen community.
Read the Official Soap Kitchen blog:
Insert your account information: