Pure Vitamin E (Pourable) Natural

SKU
EXT003
FROM £6.95 £5.79
In stock
Viscous liquid vitamin E, widely used as an antioxidant in soaps and cosmetics. This product is derived from Soybean Oil.
Viscous liquid vitamin E, widely used as an antioxidant in soaps and cosmetics. This product is derived from Soybean Oil. (Contains >50.0 to <75.0 Tocopherol and >25.0 to <50.0 helianthus annuus seed oil) D- Mixed Tocopherols Conc. The assay for this product is 96% minimum.
Allergen Declaration (159.85 kB)
CoA - P280337 (448.85 kB)
CoA -P298751 (444.47 kB)
CoA - P298751 (487.71 kB)
CoA - P301394 (296.12 kB)
CoA - LOT003651 (149.74 kB)
CoA - LOT0005109 (294.29 kB)
CoA - 0005109 (148.64 kB)
CoA - LOT0003651 (370.87 kB)
CoA - LOT0004773 (146.89 kB)
INCI (223.35 kB)
CoA - LOT0003232 (368.09 kB)
MSDS (210.41 kB)
CoA - SO18KC02675-05 (272.94 kB)
CoA - SO18KC02675-05 (272.94 kB)
CoA - LOT0007666 (132.34 kB)
© 2020 Soap Kitchen. All Rights Reserved.