0£0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

View Basket

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Orange Seed Oil Orange Seed Oil
Previous

Olive Oil, Water Dispersible

Previous

Papaya Seed Oil

Orange Seed Oil

SKU: orasecarroil

Quick Overview

Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00

Availability: In Stock

* Required Fields

Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00

Citrus Aurantium Dulcis
Derived from the seeds of the Citrus aurantium dulcis fruit, orange seed oil can be used in cosmetics and other personal care items. These particular oranges grow in parts of South America and Africa, and rather than cultivated sweet oranges just for their seeds, orange seed oil manufacturers often use oranges that would normally be discarded.

Additional Information

Extended Information No

Feefo Reviews - Average 0% (0 reviews)

This product has no reviews yet.