How To Use Our CPSR Generator
Articles & Useful Business Information
D-Panthenol In cosmetics, panthenol is a humectant, emollient and a moisturiser. It binds to the hair shaft readily and is frequently used in shampoos and hair conditioners (in concentrations of 0.1-1%). It coats the hair and seals its surface, lubricating the hair shaft and making strands appear shiny. It is also recommended by many tattoo artists for inclusion in moisturising cream for new tattoos.
CoA - 181213y16
CoA - 200326F18
CoA - 18091201
CoA - 171030C16
CoA - 180830Y16
CoA - 200326F16
CoA - 200328F16
Plus, stay up-to-date with the latest news, tips, offers and inspiration from members of The Soap Kitchen community.
Read the Official Soap Kitchen blog:
Insert your account information:
With Amazon Pay and Login with Amazon, you can easily sign-in and use the shipping and payment information stored in your Amazon Account to place an order on this shop.